• 6月北京4宗土地出让 面积超30万平 ——凤凰网房产北京 2019-05-19
  • 他们是中国军人,他们2个月排除380万平方米雷场 2019-05-19
  • 【思客问答】关于两会,你想问的都在这里! 2019-04-27
  • 香港立法会通过“一地两检”条例 高铁香港段将如期通车 2019-04-16
  • 仙桃无桃?“桃树大王”扎根田野成就“仙桃” 2019-04-16
  • 高清:C罗帽子戏法科斯塔梅开二度 葡萄牙3 2019-04-01
  • 《国家人文历史》往期杂志汇总 2019-03-23
  • 哈萨克斯坦流行性脑膜炎致13死 中使馆提醒防范 2019-03-23
  • 挪用近千万公款 卖掉女儿与家人闹翻 如此打赏主播图什么 2019-03-21
  • 在学习中进步。[奋斗] 2019-03-21
  • 本网专访香港特区候任行政长官林郑月娥:同心创前路 任重而道远 2018-11-24
  • 默克尔政权要崩?联盟党闹分裂内政部长威胁“单飞” 2018-11-24
  • 世界杯的远和近(绿茵走笔) 2018-11-23
  • 这个问题,不是我们那些学者所讲的,国家崛起美国害怕了。而是美国舞着大棒,配合国内的资本共同讹诈。 2018-11-23
  • 北戴河孔雀城邀你·幸福荧光 亲海欢乐跑 ——凤凰网房产北京 2018-11-22
  • CFP

    贵州福彩快3今日开奖 www.bvtl.net Oplink offers CFP4 products which are designed for 100Gb/s LR4 applications such as Wireless, Datacenter, Datacom, Telecom and many more. These products are compliant to Ethernet standards supporting distances up to 10km distance over single mode fiber. These products are design with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) functions support temperature range option -5°C to +70C.

    Oplink offers CFP products with DWDM (Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing) laser technology which are designed for ease upgrade from 10Gb/s to 100Gb/s for applications. These products are compliant to Ethernet standards supporting distance up to 40km over single mode fiber without amplification or longer distance with amplification to desired link while managing dispersion and optical signal to noise ratio (OSNR). DWDM technology enables higher bandwidth fiber capacity up to 8Tb/s by multiplexing 80 C-Band channels. These products are design with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) functions support temperature range of -5°C to +70C.

    PRODUCTS FILTERS
    TOP
    Cookie Settings
  • 6月北京4宗土地出让 面积超30万平 ——凤凰网房产北京 2019-05-19
  • 他们是中国军人,他们2个月排除380万平方米雷场 2019-05-19
  • 【思客问答】关于两会,你想问的都在这里! 2019-04-27
  • 香港立法会通过“一地两检”条例 高铁香港段将如期通车 2019-04-16
  • 仙桃无桃?“桃树大王”扎根田野成就“仙桃” 2019-04-16
  • 高清:C罗帽子戏法科斯塔梅开二度 葡萄牙3 2019-04-01
  • 《国家人文历史》往期杂志汇总 2019-03-23
  • 哈萨克斯坦流行性脑膜炎致13死 中使馆提醒防范 2019-03-23
  • 挪用近千万公款 卖掉女儿与家人闹翻 如此打赏主播图什么 2019-03-21
  • 在学习中进步。[奋斗] 2019-03-21
  • 本网专访香港特区候任行政长官林郑月娥:同心创前路 任重而道远 2018-11-24
  • 默克尔政权要崩?联盟党闹分裂内政部长威胁“单飞” 2018-11-24
  • 世界杯的远和近(绿茵走笔) 2018-11-23
  • 这个问题,不是我们那些学者所讲的,国家崛起美国害怕了。而是美国舞着大棒,配合国内的资本共同讹诈。 2018-11-23
  • 北戴河孔雀城邀你·幸福荧光 亲海欢乐跑 ——凤凰网房产北京 2018-11-22
  • 大乐透开奖 网易彩票老时时彩 七星彩2042期'精准规律 体彩排列3试机号 北京pk10官方正品网站 云南时时彩走势规律 香港二分彩骗局 皇家赌场 开心彩票网七星彩论坛 北京pk10怎么玩最稳妥 泳坛夺金走势图最近五天的 街机千炮捕鱼 大乐透走势图2 重庆幸运农场怎买 马来西亚彩票官网 南国彩票论坛